MOCpages : Share your LEGO® creations
LEGO models my own creation MOCpages toys shop My Sig-figMinifigs
Welcome to the world's greatest LEGO fan community!
Explore cool creations, share your own, and have lots of fun together.  ~  It's all free!
My Sig-fig
I finally posted my Sig-fig after building him I was wondering what to do with him.
About this creation

my sig-fig I love doing art so I thought I would make him a artist

heres the reference of my sig-fig
profile:
real name: elliott boyles
contrey: engaland
city of birth: stapleford, nottingham
Date of birth: 26/10/2000
fave food: Doner kebab or bacon
fave drink: dr.pepper
fave superhero: batman
hobbies: pokemon black playing, lego building, playing vidio games, eating and reading about lego and regular reading (I reccomend the star wars graphic novals and the mr gum series)
fave video game: spyro skylanders (wii), pokemon black (ds)
fave school subjects: science, math and art
fave band: LMFAO
fave star wars character (good): Aayla secura
fave star wars character (bad): darth talon
fave animal: giraffe
fave song: LMFAO - Party Rock Anthem ft. Lauren Bennett, GoonRock or LMFAO - Champagne Showers ft. Natalia Kills

my Sig-fig in winter clothes
So there you have it my sig-fig





my sig-fig by<br />
jedi master skyner

Image by Cool Text: Logo and Button Generator - Create Your Own Logo



Comments

 I made it 
  March 6, 2012
Quoting Noah the Lego Apprentice Nice! By the way, I posted the instructions to the speeder bike you commented on. You can find them here:http://www.mocpages.com/moc.php/312608 Enjoy!
thank you
 I like it 
  March 4, 2012
Nice! By the way, I posted the instructions to the speeder bike you commented on. You can find them here:http://www.mocpages.com/moc.php/312608 Enjoy!
 I like it 
  February 15, 2012
Cool!
 
By Jedi Master Altria Skyner³ ™
Add to my favorite builders

1
person likes this. See who.

892 visitors
3 comments
Added February 11, 2012
 


LEGO models my own creation MOCpages toys shop My Sig-figMinifigs


You Your home page | LEGO creations | Favorite builders
Activity Activity | Comments | Creations
Explore Explore | Recent | Groups
MOCpages is an unofficial, fan-created website. LEGO® and the brick configuration are property of The LEGO Group, which does not sponsor, own, or endorse this site.
©2002-2014 Sean Kenney Design Inc | Privacy policy | Terms of use