MOCpages : Share your LEGO® creations
LEGO models my own creation MOCpages toys shop
Welcome to the world's greatest LEGO fan community!
Explore cool creations, share your own, and have lots of fun together.  ~  It's all free!
Well, what have we here?!
by Griffin Hunter
Add to my favorite builders )

I can do all things through Christ who strengthens me.
Philippians 4:13



Real name: I like the name Griffin so lets just keep it at that.

Born: April 26, 1998

Age: 14

Likes: LEGO, video games and pizza.

Dislikes: Soup of any kind, and most fruit and vegetables


.................[]................. Put this
.................[]................. On your
.................[]............... Page if
.........[]......... You're
.................[]............... Proud
.................[]................. To tell
.................[]................. Others that
.................[]................. You are
.................[]................. A Christian




Latest creations
Griffin's Mech suit 1.0.
3
  251 views
Griffin's Mech suit 1.0. Well my first uploaded images!! A Mech suit. ... Relaxing... and waiting. Please comment and ...