MOCpages : Share your LEGO® creations
LEGO models my own creation MOCpages toys shop
Welcome to the world's greatest LEGO fan community!
Explore cool creations, share your own, and have lots of fun together.  ~  It's all free!
Spazz attack!
by Commander Spazz of the 321st legion
Add to my favorite builders )

Hi. I'm new to mocpages but I think I will get the hang of it soon. You might not know, but I am Commander Faelo's brother. He told me what it was and I really wanted to join. Anyway, enjoy my mocs.

Age: 9 years old, born on May 28th 2000.

Favorite foods: Chocolate, pizza, macaroni & cheese, and cake.

Favorite lego type: Star wars.

Favorite place: My room because all my legos are there, and Cranbrooke B.C.

Real name: Mike.

Age: 10. I just turned 10!

Heber is my big brother.


Latest creations
Commander Spazz
18
  914 views
Commander Spazz Commander Spazz was a clone commadner during the colne wars. He was second in command of the 321st legion and he was commander of Wolf...
My sigfig
11
  679 views
My sigfig I am shorter but I didn't want to use Ewok legs. So here is me in lego! Enjoy! ... This is me in my stripey shirt.
Captain Fezik
9
  775 views
Captain Fezik Fezik, was a captain in the Coruscant guard. He was second in command and was great friends with Commander Dal.
Commander Dal
10
  888 views
Commander Dal Commander Dal was a clone commander in the grand army of the republic. He wore a kamma and used dual blaster pistols as his weapons.


LEGO models my own creation MOCpages toys shop


You Your home page | LEGO creations | Favorite builders
Activity Activity | Comments | Creations
Explore Explore | Recent | Groups
MOCpages is an unofficial, fan-created website. LEGO® and the brick configuration are property of The LEGO Group, which does not sponsor, own, or endorse this site.
©2002-2014 Sean Kenney Design Inc | Privacy policy | Terms of use